Category: 
Sort by: 

Chase, Rob Principal
Risher, Cindy Assistant Principal
Floate, Jerry Principal
Smallwood, Jeff Assistant Principal

Arnold, Amber 7th Grade ELA
Austin, Melinda 7th Grade Math Teacher
Avant, Brian 7th Grade Eastern Hemisphere
Bennett, Corine 7th Grade Science
Booher, Jennifer 8th Grade ELA
Briggs, Tonya 8th Grade Science, Duke TIP Coordinator
Carpenter, Pam Tech Foundations
Carter, Brandy 8th Grade Math
Carter, Kelsey 6th Grade Math
Chambliss, Mary 8th Grade ELA
Clarke, Tish 6th Grade SS/Science
Craddock, Cheryl Read 180 7th & 8th Grade
Cronnelly, Judith 7th grade Math
Eaton, Brenon Band
Edwards, Darlene 7th Grade Science
Ferguson, Jessica Gifted/Spotlight
Fragale, Rachel 6th Grade ELA
Garrison, Candie School Counselor
Gilmore, Katy 6th Grade ELA
Goss, Toni 6th Grade ELA
Hale, Ashley 6th Grade Math
Hectorne, Helen SPED 7th Grade Inclusion
Herbert, Lana 6th Grade SS/Science
Hobbs, William 8th Grade Science
Holloway, Rachel 6th Grade SS/Science
James, Catherene Spotlight Teacher/Publications
Jones, Lindsey 7th Grade ELA
Kappenman, Megan Counselor
Ketchum, Cynthia 7th Grade Compact Math & 7th Math
King, Jessica Accelerated Math/8th Grade Math
Laird-Johnson, Shirley 8th Grade Special Education
Langley, Tena SPED Community Based
Lee, Alison Librarian
Lewis, Kaci 8th Grade Math/Volleyball CoachAssistant Basketball Coach
Ludwig, Andrea 7th and 8th Art
Mangrum, Clay 8th Grade US History
Mauldin, Julie 6th Grade Math
Miller, Terrance 7th Grade Math/Girls Basketball
Norris, Reese Choir
Osborn, Tina 7th Grade Eastern Hemisphere
Page, Vicki SPED 6th Grade Resource
Parker, Anna Claire 8th Grade Math/ Student Council Co-Sponsor
Pasterchick, Steve PE/Head Football Coach
Percy, Jessica 8th Grade English
Russell, Joshua 6th Grade Math
Scott, Cheryl 6th Grade ELA
Simmons, Emily ELA
Smallwood, Jeff Assistant Principal
Smith, Preston PE
Stuard, Debra LSC/SPED teacher
Swanson, Katie SPED 6th Grade Inclusion
Tanner, Yesha SPED 7th/8th Grade Resource
Taylor, Tarra 8th Grade ELA
Vernon, Karis ELL Teacher
Walton, Lauren 6th Grade SS/Science
West, Charles 8th Grade U.S. History
Wilburn, Jaclyn SPED 6th Grade Inclusion
Wilson, Misty Tech Foundations/Girls Soccer and Volleyball
Wofford, Tonya 7th Grade ELA
Wolfe, Sonya 6th Grade SS/Science

Allen, Sandra SPED Asst.
Blumer, Susanna Instructional Asst.
Coleman, Cynthia Academy of Math
Daigler, Joanna SPED Assistant
Edmonds, Robert Instructional Asst.
Elmore, Shelby Classroom Tech Coach
Green, Kara SPED/Physical Therapy
Haynes, James Maintenance Manager
Hendricks, Erin Positive Behavior Specialist
Hudson, Melanie Occupational Therapist
Humes, Shawanda SPED Assistant
Johnson, Anna Instructional Asst.
Jones, Brenda Bookkeeper
Knight, Lynnette School Nurse
Mangrum, Melissa MSIS
Meadows, Lezli TST/Test Coordinator
Moore, Vicki ADA Clerk
Oliver, Tiara Therapeutic Specialist
Pope, Joey Computer Tech
Renaldo, Carol PE Assistant
Schulte, Frances SPED Assistant
Self, Tina Cafeteria Manager
Stoner, Hayley Receptionist
Towery, Paula SPED Asst.
Tully, Melissa Speech Pathologist